Zusammenspiel

Vereinsvorstandschaft

Ausschüsse

Ausschuss Leben:                                         Alexander Rieg

Ausschuss Komposit:                                   Robert Stevens

Ausschuss AD Verwaltung:                          Thorsten Kemmner

Ausschuss Verkaufstechnologie:                Klaus Degener

Ausschuss Marketing:                                   Thomas Dütsch

Fachbeiräte

Heiko Sitzmann

Marc Reinhardt

Sandra Wassermann

Klaus Degener

Udo Eilers

Daniel Ebenhoch

Stephan Weide

Roschee Wassaf

David Neher

Olaf Dommershausen

Beiräte

Filialdirektion Kassel                       Rene Daniel (FD Beirat)

Bezirksdirektion Dortmund                                 Patrick Reich

Bezirksdirektion Kassel                                        Heiko Sitzmann

Bezirksdirektion Bielefeld                                    Rene Daniel

Filialdirektion Hamburg                 Oliver Muik (FD Beirat)

Bezirksdirektion Hamburg                                  Klaus Königshofen

Bezirksdirektion Bremen                                     Udo Eilers

Bezirksdirektion Hannover                                  Oliver Muik

Bezirksdirektion Rostock                                      - - - - 

Filialdirektion Berlin                        Marc Reinhardt (FD Beirat)

Bezirksdirektion Berlin                                         - - - -

Bezirksdirektion Potsdam                                    Detlef Weissleder

Bezirksdirektion Braunschweig                           Marc Reinhardt

Bezirksdirektion Erfurt                                          Stephan Weide

Bezirksdirektion Leipzig                                        Enrico Kubenz

Bezirksdirektion Dresden                                     Mathias Schreiter

Filialdirektion Mainz                        Steffen Prohaska (FD Beirat)

Filialdirektion Düsseldorf               Enrico Longhitano (FD Beirat)

Bezirksdirektion Köln                                            Enrico Longhitano

Bezirksdirektion Düsseldorf                                 Dietrich Kade

Filialdirektion Amberg                     Jochen Roll (FD Beirat)

Bezirksdirektion Schweinfurt                               - - - -

Bezirksdirektion Bamberg                                    Jochen Roll

Bezirksdirektion Würzburg                                  Hans-Martin Röder

Bezirksdirektion Amberg                                      - - - -

Bezirksdirektion Nürnberg                                   Thomas Vierl

Bezirksdirektion Heilbronn                                   Daniel Weidner

Filialdirektion Augsburg                  Juliane Rohrer (FD Beirat)

Bezirksdirektion Augsburg                                   - - - - 

Bezirksdirektion Stuttgart-Süd                            Agostino Lentini / Sandra Wassermann

Bezirksdirektion Stuttgart-West                          - - - - 

Bezirksdirektion Memmingen                             Alexander Rieg

Bezirksdirektion Karlsruhe                                  - - - -

Bezirksdirektion Villingen                                    Michael Elsäßer

    

Bezirksdirektion Freiburg                                     Andreas Wiest

 

Filialdirektion Landshut                 Alexander Gärtner (FD Beirat)

Bezirksdirektion Regensburg                              - - - - 

Bezirksdirektion Landshut                                  Thomas Dinger

Bezirksdirektion Rosenheim                               Felix Spreng

Filialdirektion München                 Karl-Heinz Häuser

Bezirksdirektion München-Nord                        Robert Stevens

Bezirksdirektion München-Süd                          Wolfgang Timper

Ansprechpartner.